Senior Results
For your results to count in the final overall results for the season, you must run at least two races. Only your best 3 results count to your total score. In the event of a tie, your best points score in a single race is used as a decider.
SF Category | ||||
1 | Georgia Holden Queen's Park Harriers | 895 | ||
2 | Molly Deely Ealing Eagles | 887 | ||
3 | Daniela Nolan Queen's Park Harriers | 879 | ||
4 | Ellie Keable Queen's Park Harriers | 876 | ||
5 | Abigail Thomson Queen's Park Harriers | 872 | ||
6 | Claire Hackston Mornington Chasers | 870 | ||
7 | Anna Shierson Ealing Eagles | 841 | ||
8 | Elsa Coleaux Queen's Park Harriers | 826 | ||
9 | Grace Kingston Ealing Eagles | 802 | ||
10 | Abi Smith Queen's Park Harriers | 800 | ||
11 | Rosemary Chamberlain Queen's Park Harriers | 796 | ||
12 | Martha Brownlow Dulwich Park Runners | 752 | ||
13 | Lauren Dawson Ealing Eagles | 742 | ||
14 | Maria Hazzard Ealing Eagles | 664 | ||
15 | Becky Bench Queen's Park Harriers | 659 | ||
16 | Amber Elliott Ealing Eagles | 634 | ||
17 | Sophia Lingley Queen's Park Harriers | 587 | ||
18 | Issy Jones Metros | 582 | ||
19 | Anna Richardson Ealing Eagles | 579 | ||
20 | Clare Miles Queen's Park Harriers | 562 | ||
21 | Emma Yentis Queen's Park Harriers | 551 | ||
22 | Juliette Westbrook Mornington Chasers | 541 | ||
23 | Gabby Smart Queen's Park Harriers | 532 | ||
24 | Gaby Anderson Mornington Chasers | 526 | ||
25 | Lisa Forrester Queen's Park Harriers | 523 | ||
26 | Alice O’Sullivan Dulwich Park Runners | 485 | ||
27 | Kathryn Luckett Queen's Park Harriers | 474 | ||
28 | Roma Denetto Queen's Park Harriers | 468 | ||
29 | Nadia Morris Queen's Park Harriers | 467 | ||
30 | Vanessa Gibbs Ealing Eagles | 455 | ||
31 | Jennifer Williams Mornington Chasers | 436 | ||
32 | Emily Kenworthy Mornington Chasers | 407 | ||
F35 Category | ||||
1 | Melissah Gibson Ealing Eagles | 900 | ||
2 | Lucile Burlot Ealing Eagles | 875 | ||
3 | Sophie Cappleman Serpentine | 861 | ||
4 | Joanna Braine Queen's Park Harriers | 852 | ||
5 | Kat Revill Ealing Eagles | 835 | ||
6 | Fiona Carr Mornington Chasers | 776 | ||
7 | Michelle Tanner Ealing Eagles | 775 | ||
8 | Natasha Sheel Serpentine | 593 | ||
9 | Lauren Longhurst Mornington Chasers | 576 | ||
10 | Francesca Rayneau Dulwich Park Runners | 553 | ||
11 | Sophie Taylor Serpentine | 527 | ||
12 | Marelize Wilke Mornington Chasers | 523 | ||
13 | Nicole McGregor Ealing Eagles | 493 | ||
14 | Sophie Santry Ealing Eagles | 438 | ||
F40 Category | ||||
1 | Zahra Bassiri Metros | 874 | ||
2 | Claire Morris Ealing Eagles | 868 | ||
3 | Sarah Funderburk Mornington Chasers | 858 | ||
4 | Hsiang-Ju Lin Sudbury Court | 850 | ||
5 | Charlotte Frankham Ealing Eagles | 802 | ||
6 | Suha Lagu Ealing Eagles | 795 | ||
7 | Jennifer Armson Queen's Park Harriers | 751 | ||
8 | Babs Pinheiro Ealing Eagles | 746 | ||
9 | Ib Lilley Dulwich Park Runners | 741 | ||
10 | Anastasia Chew Queen's Park Harriers | 737 | ||
11 | Elizabeth Horridge Queen's Park Harriers | 728 | ||
12 | Ingvild Liborg Ealing Eagles | 690 | ||
13 | Kimberly Pond Queen's Park Harriers | 648 | ||
14 | Sakina Sidik Metros | 610 | ||
15 | Vicky Chan Ealing Eagles | 596 | ||
16 | Yvette Burton Ealing Eagles | 579 | ||
17 | Jodie Whitelaw Queen's Park Harriers | 552 | ||
18 | Mariona Sorrosal ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 479 | ||
19 | Monika Kolterniak Queen's Park Harriers | 448 | ||
20 | Abena Yeboah Serpentine | 444 | ||
F45 Category | ||||
1 | Sarah McIntosh ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 900 | ||
2 | Emma Ponnaganti Metros | 886 | ||
3 | Alice Sullivan Mornington Chasers | 847 | ||
4 | Sarah Power Queen's Park Harriers | 828 | ||
5 | Annika Davidson Metros | 779 | ||
6 | Claire Thurston Queen's Park Harriers | 769 | ||
7 | Nyla Hussain Serpentine | 728 | ||
8 | Stephanie Vaatz Serpentine | 713 | ||
9 | Louise O'Reilly Metros | 707 | ||
10 | Sarah Harris ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 607 | ||
11 | Siobhan Wilby Sudbury Court | 599 | ||
12 | Amanda Larrington Dulwich Park Runners | 584 | ||
13 | Rebecca Taylor Mornington Chasers | 584 | ||
14 | Claire Ellison Ealing Eagles | 572 | ||
15 | Jo Jacob Ealing Eagles | 556 | ||
16 | Malgorzata Kucharska Ealing Eagles | 540 | ||
17 | Karen Elliott Queen's Park Harriers | 520 | ||
18 | Clare Dunne Dulwich Park Runners | 510 | ||
19 | Jennifer O'Sullivan Metros | 502 | ||
20 | Sophie Pesticcio ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 439 | ||
21 | Vidya Krishnamurthy Ealing Eagles | 408 | ||
22 | Nadika Jouy Dulwich Park Runners | 390 | ||
23 | Becky Fennelly Ealing Eagles | 388 | ||
24 | Jo Fox Dulwich Park Runners | 386 | ||
F50 Category | ||||
1 | Sasha Birkin Metros | 942 | ||
2 | Karima Harris Queen's Park Harriers | 937 | ||
3 | Jennifer Watt Ealing Eagles | 879 | ||
4 | Sarah Bailey Queen's Park Harriers | 876 | ||
5 | Lizzie Wilkinson Serpentine | 862 | ||
6 | Colleen Renihan Serpentine | 856 | ||
7 | Rhonda Tapley Metros | 818 | ||
8 | Ruth Tidder Metros | 778 | ||
9 | Beverley Packwood ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 748 | ||
10 | Anna Feild Queen's Park Harriers | 704 | ||
11 | Terena De Abaitua-Hind Ealing Eagles | 690 | ||
12 | Sophie Barnard Queen's Park Harriers | 612 | ||
13 | Alicky Sussman Dulwich Park Runners | 605 | ||
14 | Nancy Morris Metros | 605 | ||
15 | Fiona Russell Mornington Chasers | 592 | ||
16 | Lisa Watson Ealing Eagles | 550 | ||
17 | Anifat Bello Queen's Park Harriers | 538 | ||
18 | Helen Pugh Ealing Eagles | 536 | ||
19 | Helen Rochester Ealing Eagles | 531 | ||
20 | Lucy Birrell Queen's Park Harriers | 515 | ||
21 | Lucy Ross Dulwich Park Runners | 509 | ||
22 | Lisa Emerson Ealing Eagles | 501 | ||
23 | Juliet Wilcox ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 486 | ||
24 | Reena Aggarwal Queen's Park Harriers | 422 | ||
25 | Oghene Aaron Dulwich Park Runners | 417 | ||
F55 Category | ||||
1 | Caroline Day-Lewis Metros | 858 | ||
2 | Liz Abrahams Sudbury Court | 839 | ||
3 | Helen Lane Serpentine | 831 | ||
4 | Catherine Günnewicht ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 770 | ||
5 | Sarah Dent Queen's Park Harriers | 723 | ||
6 | Caroline Rush Ealing Eagles | 715 | ||
7 | Claire Cook Sudbury Court | 674 | ||
8 | Wei Hei Kipling Ealing Eagles | 636 | ||
9 | Helen Lenox-Smith Ealing Eagles | 508 | ||
10 | Anna Gregorowski Dulwich Park Runners | 496 | ||
11 | Una Crotty-Joyce Ealing Eagles | 495 | ||
12 | Patricia Brady Ealing Eagles | 489 | ||
13 | Amanda Taylor Mornington Chasers | 480 | ||
14 | Diane Morrison Mornington Chasers | 472 | ||
15 | Andrea Hendy Ealing Eagles | 462 | ||
16 | Janet Kidd Mornington Chasers | 433 | ||
17 | Monica Shortt Metros | 420 | ||
18 | Denise Nisbet Hayes and Harlington | 393 | ||
F60 Category | ||||
1 | Maryam Hulme Queen's Park Harriers | 833 | ||
2 | Janet Wimsett Ealing Eagles | 824 | ||
3 | Elizabeth Aryeetey Mornington Chasers | 819 | ||
4 | Di Suter Dulwich Park Runners | 796 | ||
5 | Gurmeet Lally ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 759 | ||
6 | Jane Hudson Metros | 745 | ||
7 | Susan Kennedy Queen's Park Harriers | 724 | ||
8 | Jasia Zimmerman Metros | 717 | ||
9 | Sandy Clayton Queen's Park Harriers | 677 | ||
10 | Sarah Cooke Queen's Park Harriers | 655 | ||
11 | Amanda Kennelly Metros | 629 | ||
12 | Judy Rackham Metros | 432 | ||
13 | Penny Hudson Metros | 375 | ||
F65 Category | ||||
1 | Lynn Wilson ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 878 | ||
2 | Rosemary Harris Dulwich Park Runners | 870 | ||
3 | Susan Smith Dulwich Park Runners | 796 | ||
4 | Hazel Paterson Serpentine | 795 | ||
5 | Jane Wright Ealing Eagles | 742 | ||
6 | Ziggy Brennan Queen's Park Harriers | 706 | ||
7 | Anne Ambrose Metros | 667 | ||
8 | Steph White Metros | 657 | ||
9 | Tiziana Spotti Metros | 629 | ||
10 | Wilhelmina Mitchell-Murray Sudbury Court | 437 | ||
11 | Helen Hall Ealing Eagles | 431 | ||
F70 Category | ||||
1 | Dineke Austin Ealing Eagles | 750 | ||
2 | Trish Edwards Sudbury Court | 723 | ||
3 | Marion Rogan Metros | 498 | ||
4 | Angela Murphy Metros | 406 | ||
F75 Category | ||||
1 | Sue Boucher Sudbury Court | 681 | ||
F80 Category | ||||
1 | Racquel Russell-Ponte Metros | 406 | ||
MU20 Category | ||||
1 | Raj Patadia Ealing Eagles | 767 | ||
2 | Zaheer Sidik Metros | 514 | ||
SM Category | ||||
1 | Firas Alhawat Ealing Eagles | 895 | ||
2 | Robert Duggleby Queen's Park Harriers | 893 | ||
3 | Sam Sutherland Queen's Park Harriers | 888 | ||
4 | Tyler Bowcambe ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 883 | ||
5 | Edwin Mooney Queen's Park Harriers | 878 | ||
6 | Will Coates Ealing Eagles | 877 | ||
7 | Rendy Prakoso Mornington Chasers | 866 | ||
8 | Liam Moroney Mornington Chasers | 859 | ||
9 | Sean Hanrahan ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 853 | ||
10 | Henry Dadswell Ealing Eagles | 844 | ||
11 | Thomas Buckmann Queen's Park Harriers | 843 | ||
12 | Paolo Perna Ealing Eagles | 834 | ||
13 | Daniel Wong Queen's Park Harriers | 830 | ||
14 | Richard Wilkinson Metros | 822 | ||
15 | James Paterson Serpentine | 814 | ||
16 | Kunal Madub Ealing Eagles | 813 | ||
17 | Harry Pearson Ealing Eagles | 805 | ||
18 | Andy Davies Mornington Chasers | 780 | ||
19 | Jimmy Perkins Queen's Park Harriers | 777 | ||
20 | Nick Christie Queen's Park Harriers | 750 | ||
21 | Alex Cook Ealing Eagles | 744 | ||
22 | Hussain Adam Queen's Park Harriers | 733 | ||
23 | James Cooper Ealing Eagles | 682 | ||
24 | Tanasheh Abrahams Metros | 678 | ||
25 | Ian Kwan Ealing Eagles | 665 | ||
26 | Thomas Coleman Queen's Park Harriers | 648 | ||
27 | Max Vasey Ealing Eagles | 624 | ||
28 | Chris Young Ealing Eagles | 611 | ||
29 | Mitesh Patel Metros | 606 | ||
30 | Victor Lio Serpentine | 598 | ||
31 | Ben Smith Ealing Eagles | 595 | ||
32 | Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles | 595 | ||
33 | Mohsen Razmjooei Dulwich Park Runners | 584 | ||
34 | Max Jacovella Queen's Park Harriers | 574 | ||
35 | James Welch Queen's Park Harriers | 573 | ||
36 | James Luckett Queen's Park Harriers | 562 | ||
37 | Nelson Goh Mornington Chasers | 559 | ||
38 | Sven Reisinger Queen's Park Harriers | 553 | ||
39 | Bradley Lonergan Ealing Eagles | 552 | ||
40 | Matt Duckett Queen's Park Harriers | 549 | ||
41 | Mark Smith Metros | 544 | ||
42 | James Hewlett Dulwich Park Runners | 543 | ||
43 | Ron Taylor Metros | 541 | ||
44 | Daniel Smith Sudbury Court | 534 | ||
45 | Luke Kretschmer Queen's Park Harriers | 514 | ||
46 | Shamir Dawood Ealing Eagles | 514 | ||
47 | Paul Duffy Ealing Eagles | 504 | ||
48 | Stefan Anton Queen's Park Harriers | 504 | ||
49 | Nat Lowis Dulwich Park Runners | 489 | ||
50 | Greg Fernandes-Lawes Ealing Eagles | 488 | ||
51 | Freddie Cooke Queen's Park Harriers | 481 | ||
52 | Michael Barnett Sudbury Court | 476 | ||
53 | Matt Peffers Queen's Park Harriers | 468 | ||
54 | Toby Butcher Queen's Park Harriers | 465 | ||
55 | Jacob Murtagh Ealing Eagles | 442 | ||
56 | Ahmet Mohammad Queen's Park Harriers | 410 | ||
57 | James Wong Serpentine | 335 | ||
58 | Paul McGoey Ealing Eagles | 272 | ||
M40 Category | ||||
1 | Mohammed Ismail Serpentine | 896 | ||
2 | Mike Boucher ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 892 | ||
3 | Ewan Fryatt Ealing Eagles | 863 | ||
4 | Jose Manuel Pabon Ealing Eagles | 842 | ||
5 | Mark Greig Queen's Park Harriers | 841 | ||
6 | Francois Alba Queen's Park Harriers | 837 | ||
7 | Ruben Carvajal Queen's Park Harriers | 817 | ||
8 | john Brosnan Queen's Park Harriers | 800 | ||
9 | Nils-Kristian Liborg Ealing Eagles | 787 | ||
10 | Dustin Daniel Queen's Park Harriers | 781 | ||
11 | Tom Moberly Queen's Park Harriers | 767 | ||
12 | Abhi Jain Serpentine | 671 | ||
13 | Steve Pond Queen's Park Harriers | 633 | ||
14 | Malcolm Woolsey ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 596 | ||
15 | Colin Foster ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 590 | ||
16 | Vincent Fillol Ealing Eagles | 587 | ||
17 | Hans Ho Serpentine | 571 | ||
18 | Christopher Tsantoulas Serpentine | 568 | ||
19 | Maciej Kolterniak Queen's Park Harriers | 551 | ||
20 | Peter Higgins Sudbury Court | 534 | ||
21 | Victor Tsui Queen's Park Harriers | 522 | ||
22 | AJ Small Ealing Eagles | 520 | ||
23 | Nick Davies Ealing Eagles | 516 | ||
24 | Richard Goddard Ealing Eagles | 512 | ||
25 | Amin Adan Serpentine | 508 | ||
26 | Rafal Deska Ealing Eagles | 481 | ||
27 | Greg Mailer Queen's Park Harriers | 479 | ||
28 | Nga Hong Chow Serpentine | 465 | ||
29 | George Pur Serpentine | 458 | ||
30 | Ariff Sidik Metros | 456 | ||
31 | Luc Dinh Queen's Park Harriers | 430 | ||
M45 Category | ||||
1 | James Gillanders Serpentine | 902 | ||
2 | Michael Dmitrzak Queen's Park Harriers | 843 | ||
3 | Jonathan Moscrop Serpentine | 788 | ||
4 | Tim Murray Dulwich Park Runners | 787 | ||
5 | Ben Posen Queen's Park Harriers | 765 | ||
6 | Kieran Santry Ealing Eagles | 749 | ||
7 | Chris Notton Serpentine | 747 | ||
8 | Gavin O'sullivan Queen's Park Harriers | 712 | ||
9 | Simon Stannard Ealing Eagles | 704 | ||
10 | Dominic Collard Dulwich Park Runners | 698 | ||
11 | Alex Renton Mornington Chasers | 692 | ||
12 | Vincent Cheung Metros | 686 | ||
13 | Gildas Braine Queen's Park Harriers | 671 | ||
14 | Fawad Karim Queen's Park Harriers | 644 | ||
15 | Abdul Ali Metros | 643 | ||
16 | Rob Baillie Queen's Park Harriers | 643 | ||
17 | Stephen Alison Queen's Park Harriers | 627 | ||
18 | Mark Schofield Dulwich Park Runners | 596 | ||
19 | Tom Corbett Ealing Eagles | 592 | ||
20 | Richard Byrne Queen's Park Harriers | 567 | ||
21 | Matthieu Prevot Serpentine | 547 | ||
22 | Alex Yip ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 503 | ||
23 | Chetan /Khatry Queen's Park Harriers | 501 | ||
24 | Charlie Lawson Queen's Park Harriers | 479 | ||
25 | Alex Jeffreys Serpentine | 441 | ||
26 | Tim Lewin Queen's Park Harriers | 434 | ||
27 | Howard Williams Ealing Eagles | 419 | ||
28 | Gavin Imrie Sudbury Court | 403 | ||
29 | Bruce Li ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 387 | ||
30 | Jonathan Jackson Metros | 355 | ||
31 | Jonathan Pang Metros | 343 | ||
32 | Chris Ince Dulwich Park Runners | 334 | ||
M50 Category | ||||
1 | Michael Morris Serpentine | 909 | ||
2 | John Armstrong Mornington Chasers | 875 | ||
3 | Zach Bredemear Dulwich Park Runners | 871 | ||
4 | Marcus Weedon Metros | 784 | ||
5 | Russell Morris Metros | 755 | ||
6 | Giles Deards Queen's Park Harriers | 716 | ||
7 | Simon Caney Serpentine | 703 | ||
8 | Gary Hobbs Ealing Eagles | 679 | ||
9 | Nick Russell Metros | 642 | ||
10 | Rohan Mascarenhas Metros | 618 | ||
11 | Paul Dodounou Ealing Eagles | 610 | ||
12 | Alex Malzer Serpentine | 560 | ||
13 | Adam Williams Dulwich Park Runners | 464 | ||
14 | Phil Cairns Ealing Eagles | 417 | ||
15 | Edward Harris Queen's Park Harriers | 403 | ||
16 | Christopher Ross Mornington Chasers | 346 | ||
M55 Category | ||||
1 | Mark Kencroft ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 870 | ||
2 | Andy Bowen ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 794 | ||
3 | Peter Reupke Queen's Park Harriers | 705 | ||
4 | Michael Morris Metros | 698 | ||
5 | John O’Brien Dulwich Park Runners | 648 | ||
6 | Robert Bevan Metros | 641 | ||
7 | David Carlin Ealing Eagles | 621 | ||
8 | John Kenny Ealing Eagles | 608 | ||
9 | Simon Abery Metros | 586 | ||
10 | Ian Cooke Queen's Park Harriers | 566 | ||
11 | Sonny Peart Metros | 510 | ||
12 | Nic Karfoot Sudbury Court | 501 | ||
13 | Nathan Powell Metros | 466 | ||
14 | Simon Moore Ealing Eagles | 459 | ||
15 | Stephen Brett Ealing Eagles | 399 | ||
16 | Gary Homewood Mornington Chasers | 360 | ||
17 | Andrew Collier Metros | 343 | ||
M60 Category | ||||
1 | Andrew Jackson Queen's Park Harriers | 880 | ||
2 | Martin Daoud ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 862 | ||
3 | Christopher Shearwood Metros | 838 | ||
4 | Daniel Berry Mornington Chasers | 815 | ||
5 | Nick Jones Serpentine | 779 | ||
6 | Kevin Smart Metros | 680 | ||
7 | Simon Hardy Serpentine | 667 | ||
8 | David Bone Ealing Eagles | 637 | ||
9 | Dave Smith Dulwich Park Runners | 621 | ||
10 | Charles Tatham Queen's Park Harriers | 614 | ||
11 | Kevan Wilkinson Serpentine | 594 | ||
12 | Alan Brown Dulwich Park Runners | 534 | ||
13 | Kemuel Solomon Serpentine | 532 | ||
14 | Tim Oakley Metros | 493 | ||
15 | Paul Roberts Ealing Eagles | 438 | ||
16 | Phil Batchelor Mornington Chasers | 431 | ||
17 | Baljit Dhanda Ealing Eagles | 331 | ||
18 | Mark Mulvenna Sudbury Court | 304 | ||
M65 Category | ||||
1 | David Mullany Dulwich Park Runners | 740 | ||
2 | Adrian Boylan Queen's Park Harriers | 738 | ||
3 | Ian Wimsett Ealing Eagles | 704 | ||
4 | Robert Kipling Ealing Eagles | 654 | ||
5 | Philip Voke Queen's Park Harriers | 638 | ||
6 | Jean Luc Hoez Serpentine | 637 | ||
7 | Martin Garrett Sudbury Court | 598 | ||
8 | David Harris Dulwich Park Runners | 588 | ||
9 | John Walerych Queen's Park Harriers | 514 | ||
10 | Clive Lucas Metros | 497 | ||
11 | Trevor Pask Ealing Eagles | 484 | ||
12 | Louis Smyth Sudbury Court | 392 | ||
M70 Category | ||||
1 | Paul Robinson Ealing Eagles | 638 | ||
2 | Derek Paterson Serpentine | 628 | ||
3 | John Fassnidge Serpentine | 625 | ||
4 | Tony Baron Queen's Park Harriers | 586 | ||
5 | Neville Haneef Queen's Park Harriers | 522 | ||
6 | Andrzej Warhaftig Metros | 435 | ||
7 | Kamel Zapparov Serpentine | 327 | ||
M75 Category | ||||
1 | John Shaw Hayes and Harlington | 553 | ||
2 | Bill O'connor Queen's Park Harriers | 538 |