Senior Results
For your results to count in the final overall results for the season, you must run at least two races. Only your best 3 results count to your total score. In the event of a tie, your best points score in a single race is used as a decider.
FU17 Category | ||||
1 | Tarana Agarwal Metros | 708 | ||
SF Category | ||||
1 | Nicky Payne ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 892 | ||
2 | Ellie Keable Queen's Park Harriers | 885 | ||
3 | Gabby Smart Queen's Park Harriers | 872 | ||
4 | Kat Revill Ealing Eagles | 870 | ||
5 | Sophie Cappleman Serpentine | 859 | ||
6 | Anna Shierson Ealing Eagles | 851 | ||
7 | Molly Deely Ealing Eagles | 846 | ||
8 | Gaby Anderson Mornington Chasers | 817 | ||
9 | Lisa Forrester Queen's Park Harriers | 803 | ||
10 | Cat North Ealing Eagles | 794 | ||
11 | Martha Brownlow Dulwich Park Runners | 793 | ||
12 | Maria Hazzard Ealing Eagles | 735 | ||
13 | Hannah Smith Ealing Eagles | 581 | ||
14 | Lydia Thomson Mornington Chasers | 557 | ||
15 | Jodie Pearlman Mornington Chasers | 551 | ||
16 | Emma Yentis Queen's Park Harriers | 551 | ||
17 | Nedina Stevens ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 539 | ||
18 | Amelia Carman Queen's Park Harriers | 534 | ||
19 | Rosie Parkinson Mornington Chasers | 531 | ||
20 | Holly Trueman Ealing Eagles | 517 | ||
21 | Costanza Stocchi Mornington Chasers | 514 | ||
22 | Amber Elliott Ealing Eagles | 476 | ||
23 | Alexandra Phillips Queen's Park Harriers | 450 | ||
24 | Marjolein van Deurzen Ealing Eagles | 430 | ||
F35 Category | ||||
1 | Nicole Teszke Dulwich Park Runners | 852 | ||
2 | Michelle Tanner Ealing Eagles | 821 | ||
3 | Sonja Knoll Ealing Eagles | 738 | ||
4 | Ingvild Liborg Ealing Eagles | 716 | ||
5 | Sughra Mohammedi ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 622 | ||
6 | Vicky Chan Ealing Eagles | 575 | ||
7 | Hsiang-Ju Lin Sudbury Court | 551 | ||
8 | Lucia Gomez Rodriguez Ealing Eagles | 493 | ||
9 | Emma Sutherland Queen's Park Harriers | 363 | ||
F40 Category | ||||
1 | Yvette Burton Ealing Eagles | 905 | ||
2 | Geetu Mirpuri Metros | 902 | ||
3 | Fiona Eagle Queen's Park Harriers | 878 | ||
4 | Anita McCarron Queen's Park Harriers | 857 | ||
5 | Leanna Mailer Queen's Park Harriers | 813 | ||
6 | Charlotte Frankham Ealing Eagles | 808 | ||
7 | Ib Lilley Dulwich Park Runners | 788 | ||
8 | Anastasia Chew Queen's Park Harriers | 751 | ||
9 | Arlene Gallagher Ealing Eagles | 731 | ||
10 | Babs Pinheiro Ealing Eagles | 721 | ||
11 | Jessica Wong ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 714 | ||
12 | Rachel Job Ealing Eagles | 696 | ||
13 | Siobhan Wilby Sudbury Court | 619 | ||
14 | Sakina Sidik Metros | 618 | ||
15 | Krystal Evans Ealing Eagles | 618 | ||
16 | Monika Kolterniak Queen's Park Harriers | 614 | ||
17 | Sarah Harris ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 602 | ||
18 | Claire Morris Ealing Eagles | 587 | ||
19 | Sarah Funderburk Mornington Chasers | 569 | ||
20 | Nicola Miller Ealing Eagles | 560 | ||
21 | Suha Lagu Ealing Eagles | 556 | ||
22 | Jess Hodgson Dulwich Park Runners | 492 | ||
23 | Abi Barber Ealing Eagles | 475 | ||
24 | Clare Janew Mornington Chasers | 457 | ||
F45 Category | ||||
1 | Claire Ellison Ealing Eagles | 888 | ||
2 | Alice Sullivan Mornington Chasers | 842 | ||
3 | Liz Ainsworth Ealing Eagles | 820 | ||
4 | Gilly Cross Queen's Park Harriers | 815 | ||
5 | Stephanie Vaatz Serpentine | 745 | ||
6 | Helen Pugh Ealing Eagles | 730 | ||
7 | Valerie Fougeres Ealing Eagles | 666 | ||
8 | Isobel Rea Ealing Eagles | 620 | ||
9 | Emma Ponnaganti Metros | 596 | ||
10 | Malgorzata Kucharska Ealing Eagles | 593 | ||
11 | Annika Davidson Metros | 579 | ||
12 | Yvonne Linney Ealing Eagles | 577 | ||
13 | Becky Fennelly Ealing Eagles | 577 | ||
14 | Rebecca Taylor Mornington Chasers | 566 | ||
15 | Magdalene Lagu Ealing Eagles | 559 | ||
16 | Rebecca Johnson Ealing Eagles | 557 | ||
17 | Anne Suffield Metros | 538 | ||
18 | Reena Aggarwal Queen's Park Harriers | 512 | ||
19 | Vicky Watts Ealing Eagles | 510 | ||
20 | Sandra Courtney Ealing Eagles | 467 | ||
21 | Vidya Krishnamurthy Ealing Eagles | 418 | ||
F50 Category | ||||
1 | Karima Harris Queen's Park Harriers | 943 | ||
2 | Lizzie Wilkinson Serpentine | 869 | ||
3 | Rhonda Tapley Metros | 859 | ||
4 | Lucy Ross Dulwich Park Runners | 775 | ||
5 | Vola Walker Ealing Eagles | 756 | ||
6 | Ruth Tidder Metros | 737 | ||
7 | Catherine Günnewicht ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 721 | ||
8 | Nancy Morris Metros | 682 | ||
9 | Sasha Birkin Metros | 626 | ||
10 | Rachel Jones Dulwich Park Runners | 522 | ||
11 | Lucy Birrell Queen's Park Harriers | 516 | ||
12 | Annette Galloway ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 508 | ||
13 | Terena De Abaitua-Hind Ealing Eagles | 500 | ||
14 | Sarah Bennett Ealing Eagles | 491 | ||
15 | Beverley Packwood ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 477 | ||
16 | Lisa Emerson Ealing Eagles | 465 | ||
17 | Susan Hinton Ealing Eagles | 438 | ||
18 | Meena Mistry Metros | 412 | ||
19 | Valerie Flanagan Ealing Eagles | 408 | ||
F55 Category | ||||
1 | Caroline Day-Lewis Metros | 851 | ||
2 | Linda Georgiades Metros | 841 | ||
3 | Una Crotty-Joyce Ealing Eagles | 821 | ||
4 | Maryam Hulme Queen's Park Harriers | 814 | ||
5 | Diane Morrison Mornington Chasers | 806 | ||
6 | Liz Abrahams Sudbury Court | 803 | ||
7 | Di Suter Dulwich Park Runners | 778 | ||
8 | Kim Bobsin Ealing Eagles | 717 | ||
9 | Tracey Nobbs Sudbury Court | 694 | ||
10 | Anne Sampson Ealing Eagles | 530 | ||
11 | Miwa Tomaki Serpentine | 490 | ||
12 | Sara Dent Queen's Park Harriers | 483 | ||
13 | Monica Shortt Metros | 475 | ||
14 | Encarna Rodriguez Serpentine | 474 | ||
F60 Category | ||||
1 | Breege Leane ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 946 | ||
2 | Elizabeth Adams Ealing Eagles | 854 | ||
3 | Elizabeth Aryeetey Mornington Chasers | 837 | ||
4 | Gillian Cavell Dulwich Park Runners | 818 | ||
5 | Susan Kennedy Queen's Park Harriers | 805 | ||
6 | Sue Davison Sudbury Court | 722 | ||
7 | Penny Hudson Metros | 712 | ||
8 | Tiziana Spotti Metros | 656 | ||
9 | Janet Wimsett Ealing Eagles | 561 | ||
10 | Pam Wiggins Ealing Eagles | 534 | ||
11 | Jasia Zimmerman Metros | 500 | ||
12 | Sandy Clayton Queen's Park Harriers | 441 | ||
13 | Amanda Kennelly Metros | 433 | ||
14 | Sarah Armstrong Metros | 432 | ||
F65 Category | ||||
1 | Jane Wright Ealing Eagles | 918 | ||
2 | Susan Smith Dulwich Park Runners | 791 | ||
3 | Sofia Ali Queen's Park Harriers | 727 | ||
4 | Anne Ambrose Metros | 724 | ||
5 | Teresa Anderson Ealing Eagles | 712 | ||
6 | Rosemary Harris Dulwich Park Runners | 595 | ||
7 | Sarah Newton Serpentine | 505 | ||
8 | Uma Bhatt Sudbury Court | 472 | ||
9 | Ziggy Brennan Queen's Park Harriers | 447 | ||
10 | Roz Krueger Ealing Eagles | 436 | ||
11 | Linda Talbot Dulwich Park Runners | 435 | ||
F70 Category | ||||
1 | Dineke Austin Ealing Eagles | 812 | ||
2 | Frances Sutherland Queen's Park Harriers | 720 | ||
3 | Trish Edwards Sudbury Court | 697 | ||
4 | Sue Boucher Sudbury Court | 679 | ||
MU17 Category | ||||
1 | Jonah Mezey ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 858 | ||
2 | Raj Patadia Ealing Eagles | 817 | ||
3 | Dominic Quinn Ealing Eagles | 477 | ||
MU20 Category | ||||
1 | Kyie Hollingshead Metros | 410 | ||
SM Category | ||||
1 | Jamie Taylor-Caldwell ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 899 | ||
2 | Alastair Matheson Queen's Park Harriers | 897 | ||
3 | Chris Mason ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 887 | ||
4 | Thomas Buckmann Queen's Park Harriers | 887 | ||
5 | Sam Sutherland Queen's Park Harriers | 885 | ||
6 | Tyler Bowcambe ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 880 | ||
7 | Firas Alhawat Ealing Eagles | 878 | ||
8 | Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles | 868 | ||
9 | Henry Dadswell Ealing Eagles | 855 | ||
10 | Daniel Wong Queen's Park Harriers | 855 | ||
11 | Jamie Parish Mornington Chasers | 852 | ||
12 | James Welch Queen's Park Harriers | 844 | ||
13 | Andy Davies Mornington Chasers | 840 | ||
14 | Adam Goodman ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 830 | ||
15 | Alexandros Peitsinis ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 829 | ||
16 | Ben Smith Ealing Eagles | 818 | ||
17 | Jose Manuel Pabon Ealing Eagles | 815 | ||
18 | Mark Greig Queen's Park Harriers | 812 | ||
19 | James Cooper Ealing Eagles | 797 | ||
20 | Stefan Anton Queen's Park Harriers | 795 | ||
21 | Ricardo Agostinho Ealing Eagles | 771 | ||
22 | Nick Christie Queen's Park Harriers | 755 | ||
23 | Harry Pearson Ealing Eagles | 755 | ||
24 | Liam Kencroft ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 746 | ||
25 | Richard Wilkinson Metros | 745 | ||
26 | Javaher Sondh ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 734 | ||
27 | Nuno Esteves Queen's Park Harriers | 709 | ||
28 | Ruben Carvajal Queen's Park Harriers | 706 | ||
29 | Alex Cook Ealing Eagles | 641 | ||
30 | James Sampson Ealing Eagles | 637 | ||
31 | Mitesh Patel Metros | 628 | ||
32 | Michael Clayton Ealing Eagles | 624 | ||
33 | Jack Whitebury Ealing Eagles | 595 | ||
34 | Jonathan Horan ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 594 | ||
35 | Samuel Günnewicht ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 581 | ||
36 | Colin Clifford Ealing Eagles | 574 | ||
37 | Charlie Fraser Mornington Chasers | 573 | ||
38 | Edwin Mooney Queen's Park Harriers | 572 | ||
39 | Rendy Prakoso Mornington Chasers | 564 | ||
40 | Paolo Perna Ealing Eagles | 557 | ||
41 | Mark Smith Metros | 556 | ||
42 | John Foxall Ealing Eagles | 553 | ||
43 | Greg Fernandes-Lawes Ealing Eagles | 542 | ||
44 | Philip Whitehouse Serpentine | 528 | ||
45 | James Hewlett Dulwich Park Runners | 526 | ||
46 | James Walerych Queen's Park Harriers | 524 | ||
47 | Ronnie Patel Dulwich Park Runners | 522 | ||
48 | Liam Moroney Mornington Chasers | 498 | ||
49 | Paul McGoey Ealing Eagles | 471 | ||
50 | David Campbell Queen's Park Harriers | 468 | ||
51 | Ian Kwan Ealing Eagles | 392 | ||
52 | Charlie Gilbert Ealing Eagles | 390 | ||
53 | Thomas Coleman Queen's Park Harriers | 387 | ||
54 | Michael Barnett Sudbury Court | 349 | ||
M40 Category | ||||
1 | Mohammed Ismail Serpentine | 896 | ||
2 | Mike Boucher ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 867 | ||
3 | James Gillanders Serpentine | 864 | ||
4 | Maciej Kolterniak Queen's Park Harriers | 856 | ||
5 | Nils-Kristian Liborg Ealing Eagles | 825 | ||
6 | John Norris Metros | 808 | ||
7 | Ronan Hughes Ealing Eagles | 806 | ||
8 | john Brosnan Queen's Park Harriers | 803 | ||
9 | Kieran Santry Ealing Eagles | 788 | ||
10 | Amin Adan Mornington Chasers | 780 | ||
11 | Tom Moberly Queen's Park Harriers | 766 | ||
12 | Ben Posen Queen's Park Harriers | 750 | ||
13 | Gildas Braine Queen's Park Harriers | 731 | ||
14 | Nick Johnson Mornington Chasers | 722 | ||
15 | Gavin O'sullivan Queen's Park Harriers | 722 | ||
16 | Kieran Geaney Serpentine | 710 | ||
17 | Simon Stannard Ealing Eagles | 706 | ||
18 | Nick Davies Ealing Eagles | 704 | ||
19 | Fawad Karim Queen's Park Harriers | 622 | ||
20 | Victor Tsui Queen's Park Harriers | 615 | ||
21 | Brian Smyth Queen's Park Harriers | 597 | ||
22 | Santosh Rai ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 572 | ||
23 | Jerry Ngai Ealing Eagles | 568 | ||
24 | Alan Phillips Ealing Eagles | 564 | ||
25 | Raf Machnik Ealing Eagles | 558 | ||
26 | Malcolm Woolsey ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 555 | ||
27 | Salvatore Zappala Serpentine | 545 | ||
28 | Peter Higgins Sudbury Court | 537 | ||
29 | Jonathan Thomson Mornington Chasers | 525 | ||
30 | Jesus del Moral Ealing Eagles | 515 | ||
31 | Saikat Chatterjee Queen's Park Harriers | 506 | ||
32 | Alex Renton Mornington Chasers | 483 | ||
33 | Mark Fisher Ealing Eagles | 453 | ||
34 | Peter Bratby Mornington Chasers | 448 | ||
35 | Rafal Deska Ealing Eagles | 440 | ||
36 | Hans Ho Serpentine | 402 | ||
37 | Shez Hirjee Metros | 387 | ||
38 | Ariff Sidik Metros | 342 | ||
M45 Category | ||||
1 | Andrew McCarron Queen's Park Harriers | 928 | ||
2 | Simon James Ealing Eagles | 857 | ||
3 | Michael Dmitrzak Queen's Park Harriers | 849 | ||
4 | John Moscrop Serpentine | 843 | ||
5 | Harry Claxton Ealing Eagles | 835 | ||
6 | Marcus Weedon Metros | 820 | ||
7 | Chris Notton Serpentine | 770 | ||
8 | John Armstrong Mornington Chasers | 749 | ||
9 | Reyan Smart Queen's Park Harriers | 703 | ||
10 | Vincent Cheung Metros | 668 | ||
11 | Howard Williams Ealing Eagles | 633 | ||
12 | Rob Baillie Queen's Park Harriers | 628 | ||
13 | Brian Stakelum Ealing Eagles | 611 | ||
14 | Gavin Imrie Sudbury Court | 610 | ||
15 | Tom Corbett Ealing Eagles | 587 | ||
16 | Richard Byrne Queen's Park Harriers | 577 | ||
17 | Chetan /Khatry Queen's Park Harriers | 503 | ||
18 | Marcos Cuevas-Nunez Mornington Chasers | 472 | ||
19 | Jonathan Jackson Metros | 458 | ||
20 | Joe Wood Ealing Eagles | 449 | ||
21 | David Powlson Ealing Eagles | 444 | ||
22 | Daniel Lewis Mornington Chasers | 417 | ||
23 | Bruce Li ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 409 | ||
24 | Craig Batterham Ealing Eagles | 321 | ||
25 | Stephen West Mornington Chasers | 320 | ||
M50 Category | ||||
1 | Mark Kencroft ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 877 | ||
2 | Russell Morris Metros | 745 | ||
3 | Andrew Bennett Ealing Eagles | 695 | ||
4 | Gary Hobbs Ealing Eagles | 692 | ||
5 | Phil Cairns Ealing Eagles | 684 | ||
6 | Christopher Ross Mornington Chasers | 664 | ||
7 | Edward Harris Queen's Park Harriers | 657 | ||
8 | Jack Wright Ealing Eagles | 563 | ||
9 | Ian Fernandez Dulwich Park Runners | 549 | ||
10 | Richard Brown Metros | 507 | ||
11 | Simon Caney Serpentine | 477 | ||
12 | Nick Russell Metros | 459 | ||
13 | Rohan Mascarenhas Metros | 370 | ||
M55 Category | ||||
1 | Martin Daoud ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 865 | ||
2 | Christopher Shearwood Metros | 865 | ||
3 | Andy Bowen ESMAC (Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Athletics Club) | 858 | ||
4 | Daniel Berry Mornington Chasers | 812 | ||
5 | Ralph Dadswell Ealing Eagles | 807 | ||
6 | Peter Reupke Queen's Park Harriers | 750 | ||
7 | Michael Morris Metros | 736 | ||
8 | Eamon Byrne Mornington Chasers | 625 | ||
9 | David Carlin Ealing Eagles | 608 | ||
10 | Patrick Brennan Queen's Park Harriers | 599 | ||
11 | John Kenny Ealing Eagles | 590 | ||
12 | Baljit Dhanda Ealing Eagles | 532 | ||
13 | Imran Ahmed Serpentine | 530 | ||
14 | Ian Cooke Queen's Park Harriers | 519 | ||
15 | Tom Alexander Queen's Park Harriers | 492 | ||
16 | Simon Abery Metros | 430 | ||
17 | Paul Ogden Serpentine | 398 | ||
18 | Tom Hymns Serpentine | 384 | ||
19 | Andrew Collier Metros | 348 | ||
M60 Category | ||||
1 | Andrew Jackson Queen's Park Harriers | 798 | ||
2 | Nick Jones Metros | 791 | ||
3 | Maurice Quirke Queen's Park Harriers | 787 | ||
4 | Jerry Bryan Mornington Chasers | 772 | ||
5 | Ian Wimsett Ealing Eagles | 747 | ||
6 | Malcolm Smith Metros | 737 | ||
7 | David Mullany Dulwich Park Runners | 711 | ||
8 | Kevin Smart Metros | 695 | ||
9 | Paul Roberts Ealing Eagles | 664 | ||
10 | Vernon Clement Mornington Chasers | 650 | ||
11 | Kevan Wilkinson Serpentine | 638 | ||
12 | Jean-Luc Hoez Serpentine | 595 | ||
13 | Charles Tatham Queen's Park Harriers | 594 | ||
14 | Andrew Dawson Ealing Eagles | 574 | ||
15 | Rob Willin Ealing Eagles | 550 | ||
16 | Tom Morris Metros | 446 | ||
17 | Tim Oakley Metros | 377 | ||
18 | Trevor Pask Ealing Eagles | 350 | ||
19 | Louis Smyth Sudbury Court | 342 | ||
M65 Category | ||||
1 | Adrian Boylan Queen's Park Harriers | 758 | ||
2 | Jerry Lockspeiser Serpentine | 722 | ||
3 | Steve Paull Metros | 708 | ||
4 | Robert Kipling Ealing Eagles | 697 | ||
5 | Martin Garrett Sudbury Court | 615 | ||
6 | Philip Voke Queen's Park Harriers | 602 | ||
7 | Gary Hymns Serpentine | 530 | ||
8 | Andrew Roberts Serpentine | 504 | ||
9 | Godfrey Rust Ealing Eagles | 434 | ||
10 | Dave Harris Dulwich Park Runners | 424 | ||
11 | Thim Engel Ealing Eagles | 419 | ||
M70 Category | ||||
1 | Andrzej Warhaftig Metros | 690 | ||
2 | Paul Robinson Ealing Eagles | 652 | ||
3 | John Shaw Hayes and Harlington | 607 | ||
4 | Paul Barry Ealing Eagles | 406 | ||
M75 Category | ||||
1 | Richard Overton Ealing Eagles | 652 | ||
2 | Bill O'connor Queen's Park Harriers | 629 |